English (Penal Administration)
non-intrusive search [correct]
DEF: A search of a non-intrusive nature of the clothed body by technical means.
French (Administration pénitentiaire)
fouille discrète [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Fouille du corps vêtu effectuée par des moyens techniques.