English (Government Accounting; Financial and Budgetary Management; Banking)
NISA Equivalent Payment; Net Income Stabilization Account Equivalent Payment
French (Comptabilité publique; Gestion budgétaire et financière; Banque)
paiement équivalent - CSRN [proposition, nom masculin]; paiement équivalent du compte de stabilisation du revenu net [proposition, nom masculin]