English (General Vocabulary)
fill out [correct, verbe]; complete [correct, verbe]
DEF: Fill in the answers to (a questionnaire, etc.).
PHR: Complete a form.
PHR: Fill out a form.
French (Vocabulaire général)
remplir [correct]; compléter [à éviter, anglicisme]
PHR: Remplir un formulaire, remplir une formule.
Spanish (Vocabulario general)
llenar [correct]