English (Bearings and Bearing Systems (Mechanical Components); Railroad Maintenance)
flat back bearing
OBS: Form CE-107, Journal lubricating devices.
French (Paliers, coussinets et roulements (Composants mécaniques); Entretien (Équipement ferroviaire))
coussinet à couvercle arrière plat
OBS: Imprimé div., modèle HC 428 F.