English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
forward control
OBS: DITL, 73, 10; cab in front of wheels.
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
cabine avancée
OBS: DITL, 73, 10; devant les roues. pm1, 01.78.