English (Health Institutions)
emergency center [correct]; emergency centre; emergicenter [correct]; urgicenter [correct]
DEF: emergicenter: A clinic offering immediate or emergency outpatient treatment for minor ailments or injuries. A trade mark in the US.
French (Établissements de santé)
centre de premiers soins [correct, nom masculin]; centre de secours d'urgence [correct, nom masculin]; centre de premiers secours [correct, nom masculin]