English (Protection of Life; Corporate Security)
first aid centre [correct]; first-aid centre [correct]
CONT: To establish an on-site first aid centre to manage minor injuries and ailments for public safety personnel in consultation with other public safety agencies.
French (Sécurité des personnes; Sécurité générale de l'entreprise)
centre de premiers soins [nom masculin]