English (Machine-Tooling (Metallurgy); Woodworking; Facilities and Equipment (Wood Industries))
stop and start switch; stop/start switch
French (Usinage (Métallurgie); Travail du bois; Installations et équipement (Industr. du bois))
interrupteur de mise en marche et d'arrêt; commutateur [nom masculin]