English (Finance; National Accounting; Government Accounting)
natural resources account; resources account
OBS: natural resources account; resources account: terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances; Comptabilité nationale; Comptabilité publique)
compte des ressources naturelles [nom masculin]; compte de ressources naturelles [nom masculin]; compte du patrimoine [nom masculin, France]
OBS: compte des ressources naturelles; compte de ressources naturelles; compte du patrimoine : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.