English (Customs and Excise)
amended entry [correct, voir observation]
OBS: Term used by Revenue Canada, Customs.
French (Douanes et accise)
déclaration modifiée [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Terme utilisé par Revenu Canada, Douanes.