English (Analytical Chemistry; Processing of Mineral Products; Mineral Processing (Metallurgy))
proportion [correct, verbe]
DEF: To estimate the proportions of.
French (Chimie analytique; Préparation des produits miniers; Minéralurgie (Métallurgie))
doser [correct]