English (Military Administration)
end of tour [correct, OTAN, normalisé]; EOT [correct, OTAN, normalisé]
OBS: end of tour; EOT: designations standardized by NATO.
French (Administration militaire)
fin d'affectation [correct, nom féminin, OTAN, normalisé]; EOT [correct, nom féminin, OTAN, normalisé]
OBS: fin d'affectation; EOT : désignations normalisées par l'OTAN.