English (Energy Transformation; Effects of Heat (Energy Transfer); Geological Research and Exploration)
secondary fluid
French (Transformation de l'énergie; Effets de la chaleur (Transfert de l'énergie); Recherches et prospections géologiques)
fluide secondaire