English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
acyclic hydrocarbon
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
hydrocarbure acyclique [nom masculin]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
hidrocarburo acíclico [nom masculin]