English (Lithography, Offset Printing and Collotype)
lithographically printed [correct]
CONT: The lithographically printed products of the 19th century are then explored and it is argued that the categorisation of printing by artefact obscures some of the most significant contributions made by the process during its first 100 years.
French (Lithographie, offset et phototypie)
lithographié [correct]; imprimé lithographiquement [correct]
CONT: Un feuillet de texte lithographié, placé avant la suite des photographies, contient l'avis suivant [...]
CONT: Prismalux est imprimé lithographiquement sur une matière spéciale qui est ensuite laminée avec une pellicule brillante ou mate.