English (Lithography, Offset Printing and Collotype)
lithographic print [correct]; lithograph [correct]
DEF: The resulting image of a printing process named lithography.
French (Lithographie, offset et phototypie)
lithographie [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Feuille, estampe obtenue par le procédé de la lithographie.