English (Cranes (Hoisting and Lifting); Cranes (Construction Sites))
attachment
OBS: Any device that may be added to a basic unit or assembly.
French (Grues (Levage); Grues (Chantiers))
outil de travail [nom masculin]
OBS: Tout mécanisme pouvant être ajouté à un engin de base.