English (Mental Disorders)
post-ictal [correct, adjectif]; postictal [correct, adjectif]
OBS: E.g., depression following a stroke, etc.
French (Troubles mentaux)
post-critique [correct, adjectif]
DEF: Qui survient après une crise.