English (Investment; Banking)
bank quality bond [correct]
DEF: Bonds rated in the top four categories(AAA, AA, A, and BBB) and generally regarded as eligible for bank investment.
French (Investissements et placements; Banque)
obligation pouvant intéresser les banques [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Inversiones; Operaciones bancarias)
bono de calidad bancaria [correct, nom masculin]