English (Citizenship and Immigration)
restrictive conditions [correct, pluriel]
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
conditions restrictives [correct, pluriel]
Spanish (Ciudadanía e inmigración)
condiciones restrictivas [correct, nom féminin]