English (Museums; Exhibitions (Arts and Culture))
permanent exhibition [correct]
French (Muséologie; Expositions (Arts et Culture))
exposition permanente [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Museos; Exposiciones (Artes y Cultura))
exposición permanente [nom féminin]