English (Food Industries)
top yeast [correct]; upper yeast [correct]; surface yeast [correct]; Saccharomycetaceae [latin]
French (Industrie de l'alimentation)
levure haute [correct, nom féminin]; Saccharomycetaceae [latin]
Spanish (Industria alimentaria)
fermento alto [nom masculin]; levadura alta [nom féminin]; levadura de cubierta [nom féminin]; Saccaromycetaceae [latin]
Fiche conservée 1