English (Phraseology; Financial and Budgetary Management)
funding mix
CONT: The MP through the Local Advisory Councils may influence the Canadian Job Strategy program funding mix for the Local Advisory Council area.
French (Phraséologie; Gestion budgétaire et financière)
répartition des fonds [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: Équivalent fourni par la section de traduction de la Commission de l'emploi et de l'immigration du Canada.