English (Rail Transport Operations; Tracks and Roadways (Rail Transport))
track time [correct, uniformisé]
OBS: Term(s) officially approved by CP Rail.
French (Exploitation (Transport par rail); Voies ferrées)
intervalle de circulation [correct, nom masculin, uniformisé]
OBS: (disponible entre deux trains).
OBS: Terme(s) uniformisé(s) par CP Rail.