English (Psychometry and Psychotechnology)
career assessment inventory [correct]; CAI [correct]
CONT: Career assessment inventory (CAI). Charles B. Johansson. ... Purpose: Evaluates career goals of high school students who want immediate, noncollege-graduate business or technical training. Useful for employment decisions, vocational rehabilitation and self-employment.
French (Psychométrie et psychotechnique)
inventaire d'évaluation des objectifs de carrière [proposition, nom masculin]