English (Organization Planning)
strategy of growth
OBS: (...) the achievement of a strategy of growth based on self-generation of resources and skills requires much more managerial acumen from the start.
French (Planification d'organisation)
stratégie de croissance
OBS: la formulation des stratégies. Il s'agit, pour l'entreprise, de décider des stratégies de croissance (...) qui lui permettront d'atteindre les objectifs généraux qu'elle s'est fixée.