English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Pasa [correct]
DEF: A Papuan-Australian language.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
pasa [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Langue papoue-australienne.