English (Coins and Bank Notes; Numismatics; Coining)
conveyor [correct]
OBS: Conveyor of a rolling unit.
French (Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque; Numismatique; Monnayage)
transporteur [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Transporteur d'un dispositif de laminage.