English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
temporary protection
OBS: Of inventions.
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
protection temporaire [nom féminin]
OBS: Des inventions.
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
protección temporaria [nom féminin]
OBS: De las invenciones.