English (Personnel and Job Evaluation)
grading pattern; grading structure
OBS: Of posts.
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois)
structure de classement [nom féminin]
OBS: Des postes.
Spanish (Evaluación del personal y los cargos)
estructura de clasificación [nom féminin]
OBS: De puestos.