English (Agriculture - General)
taxation statistics
OBS: usually used in the plural.
OBS: Term adopted by the DTSD - Agriculture (CULSEC).
French (Agriculture - Généralités)
statistiques fiscales
OBS: pluriel d'usage.
OBS: Terme adopté par le Comité d'uniformisation linguistique de la DSTM - Agriculture (CULSEC).