English (Symptoms (Medicine))
dyspigmentation [correct, générique]
DEF: Any abnormality in the formation or distribution of pigment, especially in the skin; usually applied to an abnormal reduction in pigmentation (depigmentation).
French (Symptômes (Médecine))
dépigmentation [correct, nom féminin, spécifique]
DEF: Perte ou suppression du pigment d'un tissu, notamment de la peau.
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina))
depigmentación [correct, nom féminin]