English (Commercial Law; Business and Administrative Documents)
trade register
French (Droit commercial; Écrits commerciaux et administratifs)
registre de commerce [nom masculin]
Spanish (Derecho mercantil; Documentos comerciales y administrativos)
registro comercial [correct, nom masculin]