English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
recapitulation sheet [correct]
CONT: At the conclusion of the official addition of the votes, a returning officer shall ... complete a recapitulation sheet in prescribed form for each matter for which a poll was granted ...
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
feuille de récapitulation [correct, nom féminin]; feuille récapitulative [correct, nom féminin]