English (Management Theory)
high-flex behavior [correct]
OBS: The term most often used for high-flex behavior is "flexibility", while for low-flex behavior, it is "rigidity".
French (Théories de la gestion)
flexibilité [correct]
OBS: Il s'agit (...) du degré de flexibilité et d'adaptation que [le leader] peut imprimer à ses actions.