English (Rules of Court)
non-juridical day [correct, Canada, Ontario]; nonjuridical day [correct]
OBS: nonjuridical
French (Règles de procédure)
jour non juridique [correct, nom masculin, Canada, Ontario]; jour non ouvrable [nom masculin, Canada]