English (Phraseology; Waste Management; Nuclear Waste Materials)
bonus service [correct]
CONT: Examples of equity-related compensation measures include local purchasing and hiring policies (sometimes include employee training provisions), tax subsidies, ... tipping fees, ... co-use of the facility, ... bonus services (e.g., the provision of infrastructure such as schools, hospitals or other amenities which would enhance the community's development potential), ... and bonus facilities....
French (Phraséologie; Gestion des déchets; Déchets nucléaires)
service auxiliaire [nom masculin]