English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Ho [correct]; Larka Kol [correct]; Bihar Ho [correct]
OBS: Language spoken in India.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
ho [correct, nom masculin]; larka kol [proposition, nom masculin]; bihar ho [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Langue parlée en Inde.