English (Banking; Financial Institutions)
transaction date [correct, normalisé]
OBS: transaction date: term standardized by the International Organization for Standardization (ISO) in 1993.
French (Banque; Institutions financières)
date de transaction [correct, nom féminin, normalisé]
DEF: Jour de l'année du dernier retrait d'espèces.
OBS: date de transaction : terme et définition normalisés par l'Organisation internationale de normalisation (ISO) en 1993.
Spanish (Operaciones bancarias; Instituciones financieras)
fecha de operación [correct, nom féminin]