English (Banking; Financial Institutions)
available funds [correct, pluriel, normalisé]
DEF: Funds available for transfer or withdrawal in cash.
OBS: available funds: term and definition standardized by the International Organization for Standardization (ISO) in 1993.
French (Banque; Institutions financières)
fonds disponibles [correct, nom masculin, pluriel, normalisé]
DEF: Fonds disponibles pour un transfert de fonds ou un retrait en espèces.
OBS: fonds disponibles : terme et définition normalisés par l'Organisation internationale de normalisation (ISO) en 1993.
Spanish (Operaciones bancarias; Instituciones financieras)
fondos disponibles [nom masculin]