English (Mental Disorders)
organic mental disorder [correct]
OBS: Term extracted from the Diagnostic and Statistical Manual of Mental Disorders (DSM-III-R).
French (Troubles mentaux)
trouble mental organique [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terme tiré du Manuel diagnostique et statistique des troubles mentaux (DSM-III-R).
Spanish (Trastornos mentales)
trastorno mental orgánico [correct, nom masculin]