English (Cultural Practices (Agriculture); Plant and Crop Production)
precision sowing [correct]
OBS: Used in Integrated Pest Management.
French (Soin des cultures (Agriculture); Cultures (Agriculture))
semis de précision [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terme utilisé en «Lutte intégrée».