English (Signalling (Rail Transport))
burning red [uniformisé]
OBS: burning red: term officially approved by CP Rail.
French (Signalisation (Transport par rail))
à flamme rouge [uniformisé]
OBS: à flamme rouge : terme uniformisé par CP Rail.