English (Brewing and Malting; General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary)
spurge out [verbe]; work out [verbe]; top [verbe]
French (Brasserie et malterie; Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général)
dégorger [verbe]; cracher [verbe]; guiller [verbe]