English (Labour and Employment; Citizenship and Immigration)
sponsor [correct, verbe]
French (Travail et emploi; Citoyenneté et immigration)
parrainer [correct]; promouvoir [correct]
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo; Ciudadanía e inmigración)
patrocinar [correct]; auspiciar [correct]