English (Organization Planning; Work and Production)
annual plan of activities
OBS: Terminology related to the Agreement on Labour Cooperation: Canada - Chile.
French (Planification d'organisation; Travail et production)
plan d'activités annuel [nom masculin]
OBS: Terminologie de l'Accord de coopération dans le domaine du travail : Canada - Chili.
Spanish (Planificación de organización; Trabajo y producción)
plan de trabajo anual [nom masculin]
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el Acuerdo de Cooperación Laboral: Canada - Chile.