English (Translation; Language Problems)
terminate [verbe]
OBS: the trade agreement having been automatically
French (Traduction; Problèmes de langue)
prendre fin; cesser
OBS: vue que l'accord commercial a pris fin automatiquement; vu que l'accord commercial a cessé automatiquement