English (Military (General); Military Administration)
description
OBS: The heraldic language used to define the devices and colours of a badge.
French (Militaire (Généralités); Administration militaire)
description
OBS: La langue héraldique utilisée dans le but de décrire les emblèmes et les couleurs d'un insigne.