English (Air Transport; Telecommunications)
allocation of frequencies [correct]; frequency allocation [correct]
OBS: (to services).
French (Transport aérien; Télécommunications)
attribution de fréquences [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: (à des services).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo; Telecomunicaciones)
atribución de frecuencias [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: (a servicios).