English (Sports Equipment and Accessories; Underwater Diving (Sports))
bladder [correct]
CONT: Some air inflation in the buoyancy compensator and small amount of water in bladder.
French (Équipement et accessoires de sport; Plongée sous-marine (Sports))
sac gonflable [proposition, nom masculin]