English (Finance; Citizenship and Immigration)
fee structure [correct]; fee schedule [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Finances; Citoyenneté et immigration)
barème des droits [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.
Spanish (Finanzas; Ciudadanía e inmigración)
escala de derechos [nom féminin]