English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
spray-line; sprinkler tube; sprayline
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
rampe perforée [nom féminin]; rampe d'arrosage [nom féminin]
Spanish (Drenaje y riego (Agricultura))
barra aspersora [correct, nom féminin]